Hart Internals_0074_13_PERSONAL SERVICES_GREEN CARDS THROUGH MARRIAGE OR FAMILY

 

Spouse and Children of O Visa Holders.

 

Your spouse and unmarried children under the age of 21 are permitted to accompany you to the United States in O-3 status. Your dependents must prove immediate relation to you. Though they are not allowed to work while in the U.S., dependents may attend school or college.

Hart Immigration provides immigration services in Los Angeles, Orange County, and surrounding areas.

We Earn Your Trust While We Secure Your Future